WeChat: 13665865177

KEKE-EB260Leaf Blowers

Handheld Ga Blower – 25.4cc 0.13m³/s for Lawn and Debris Cleanup

Key figures
25.4ccDisplacement
0.7kWRated Power
0.13m³/sOutput Air Flow
0.65LFuel Tank Capacity

Powered by a 25.4cc 2-Cycle Engine

Delivers reliable power and substantial blowing force with an air flow of 0.13m³/s for efficient cleanup of grass, leaves, and stubborn debris.

Built with Durable Nylon & a Rubber-Coated Handle

Ensures long-lasting performance and provides optimal comfort to reduce user fatigue during extended operation.

Complete & Ready-to-Work Kit

Includes air nozzle, fuel ratio bottle (25:1 mix), and tool kit. Simple manual start and consistent quality for immediate deployment.

Product Details

Product overview, includes.

Handheld Ga Blower – 25.4cc 0.13m³/s for Lawn and Debris Cleanup 0.13 m³/soutput air flowAir-cooling, 2-strokeengine type
25.4 ccDisplacement
0.7 kWRated Power
0.13 m³/sOutput Air Flow
0.65 LFuel Tank Capacity
KE-EB260 · Parameters
Engine TypeAir-cooling, 2-stroke
Displacement25.4 cc
Rated Power0.7 kW
Fuel Tank Capacity0.65 L
Output Air Flow0.13 m³/s
Fuel & Oil Ratio25 : 1
HandleRubber-coated
Primary MaterialHigh-strength Nylon
Standard Accessories1 × Air Nozzle (Round Tube) 1 × Fuel Ratio Bottle 1 × Standard Tool Kit 1 × Instruction Manual
PackagingBrown Carton Box
Reference Price (FOB)US$40 / piece
Compare with similar models
ModelKE-EB260KE-EB520KE-EBV260KE-EB760
TypeLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf Blowers
Displacement25.4 cc51.7 cc25.4 cc76 cc
Rated Power0.7 kW1.5 kW0.7 kW3.5 kW
Output Air Flow0.13 m³/s0.23 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.4 m³/s
Fuel Tank Capacity0.65 L1.0 L0.65 L1.0 L
This modelView →View →View →

Need the KE-EB260 for your market?

Tell us your quantity and destination, and we will reply with a quote.

GET A QUICK QUOTE
KE-EB260Handheld Ga Blower – 25.4cc 0.13m³/s for Lawn and Debris Cleanup
GET A QUICK QUOTE
Enlarged product image
Scroll to Top
QUICK QUOTE

Get a quick quote

Tell us the model, quantity and destination market, and we will reply with a quotation.

KEEP IN TOUCH WITH US

Leave your details and we will get back to you as soon as possible.