WeChat: 13665865177

KEKE-EB650Leaf Blowers

Backpack Blower – Automotive-Style Air Filter & Tube-Mounted Cruise Control for Easy Operation

Key figures
63.3ccDisplacement
2.7kWRated Power
0.3m³/sOutput Wind Flow
1.0LFuel Capacity

Motor de 2 tiempos de grado profesional de 63,3 cc para un rendimiento excepcional

Filtro de aire plisado estilo automotriz para una filtración superior

Acelerador montado en tubo con control de crucero para mayor comodidad del operador

Product Details

Product overview, includes.

Backpack Blower – Automotive-Style Air Filter & Tube-Mounted Cruise Control for Easy Operation 0.3 m³/soutput wind flowAir-cooling, 2-strokeengine type
63.3 ccDisplacement
2.7 kWRated Power
0.3 m³/sOutput Wind Flow
1.0 LFuel Capacity
KE-EB650 · Parameters
Engine TypeAir-cooling, 2-stroke
Displacement63.3 cc
Rated Power2.7 kW
Fuel Capacity1.0 L
Output Wind Flow0.3 m³/s
Fuel / Oil Ratio25 : 1
AccessoriesTool kits User manual Fuel tank
Reference Price (FOB)US$40 / piece
Compare with similar models
ModelKE-EB650KE-EBV260KE-EBV260EKE-EB260
TypeLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf Blowers
Displacement63.3 cc25.4 cc25.4 cc25.4 cc
Rated Power2.7 kW0.7 kW0.7 kW0.7 kW
Output Wind Flow0.3 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.13 m³/s
Fuel Capacity1.0 L0.65 L0.5 L0.65 L
This modelView →View →View →

Need the KE-EB650 for your market?

Tell us your quantity and destination, and we will reply with a quote.

GET A QUICK QUOTE
KE-EB650Backpack Blower – Automotive-Style Air Filter & Tube-Mounted Cruise Control for Easy Operation
GET A QUICK QUOTE
Enlarged product image
Scroll to Top
QUICK QUOTE

Get a quick quote

Tell us the model, quantity and destination market, and we will reply with a quotation.

KEEP IN TOUCH WITH US

Leave your details and we will get back to you as soon as possible.