WeChat: 13665865177

KEKE-EBV260Leaf Blowers

25.4cc Gas-Powered Leaf Blower and Vacuum Mulcher – 0.7kW, 12:1 Ratio, 30L Bag, for Leaves, Grass, and Debris

Key figures
25.4ccDisplacement
0.7kWRated Power
0.13m³/sOutput Wind Flow
0.65LFuel Capacity

25.4cc Powerful Engine

Delivers 0.7kW of reliable power for effective clearing of leaves, snow, and wet debris, providing consistent performance without the limitations of a cord or battery.

Dual-Function Versatility

Functions as both a powerful blower (0.13m³/s airflow) and a high-capacity vacuum (6.3m³/min suction), easily switching between clearing and collecting debris for complete job efficiency.

12:1 Mulching Efficiency

Features a 12:1 mulching ratio that drastically reduces leaf volume by shredding them in the included 30L collection bag, simplifying disposal and creating useful garden compost material.

Product Details

Product overview, includes.

25.4cc Gas-Powered Leaf Blower and Vacuum Mulcher – 0.7kW, 12:1 Ratio, 30L Bag, for Leaves, Grass, and Debris 0.13 m³/soutput wind flowBlower & Vacuumproduct type
25.4 ccDisplacement
0.7 kWRated Power
0.13 m³/sOutput Wind Flow
0.65 LFuel Capacity
KE-EBV260 · Parameters
Product TypeBlower & Vacuum
Engine Type2-stroke, air-cooled
Displacement25.4 cc
Rated Power0.7 kW
Output Wind Flow0.13 m³/s
Suction Capacity6.3 m³/min
Mulching Ratio12 : 1
Fuel Capacity0.65 L
Fuel / Oil Ratio25 : 1
Collection Bag Capacity30 L
HandleRubber-coated
Main ColourRed (RAL 3020)
Standard Accessories1 × Blower Tube Set 1 × Suction Tube Set 1 × Collection Elbow 1 × Grass Collection Bag 1 × Fuel Ratio Bottle 1 × Standard Tool Kit 1 × Instruction Manual
Reference Price (FOB)US$40 / piece
Compare with similar models
ModelKE-EBV260KE-EB650KE-EB520KE-EB760
TypeLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf Blowers
Displacement25.4 cc63.3 cc51.7 cc76 cc
Rated Power0.7 kW2.7 kW1.5 kW3.5 kW
Output Wind Flow0.13 m³/s0.3 m³/s0.23 m³/s0.4 m³/s
Fuel Capacity0.65 L1.0 L1.0 L1.0 L
This modelView →View →View →

Need the KE-EBV260 for your market?

Tell us your quantity and destination, and we will reply with a quote.

GET A QUICK QUOTE
KE-EBV26025.4cc Gas-Powered Leaf Blower and Vacuum Mulcher – 0.7kW, 12:1 Ratio, 30L Bag, for Leaves, Grass, and Debris
GET A QUICK QUOTE
Enlarged product image
Scroll to Top
QUICK QUOTE

Get a quick quote

Tell us the model, quantity and destination market, and we will reply with a quotation.

KEEP IN TOUCH WITH US

Leave your details and we will get back to you as soon as possible.