WeChat: 13665865177

KEKE-EB760Leaf Blowers

76cc Gas Backpack Leaf Blower – 3.5kW Power, 0.4m³/s High-Velocity Airflow, for Heavy-Duty Cleanup

Key figures
76ccDisplacement
3.5kWRated Power
0.4m³/sOutput Wind Flow
1.0LFuel Capacity

76cc High-Performance Engine

Features a powerful 76cc 2-cycle gas engine that delivers 3.5kw of rated power for superior blowing force, ensuring fast and efficient removal of wet leaves and heavy debris.

High-Velocity Airflow

Generates a strong 0.4m³/s output wind flow, providing the intense airspeed and volume needed to quickly clear lawns, driveways, workshops, and other large outdoor areas.

Professional Durability

Built with robust materials, including a sturdy fuel tank and reinforced components, this commercial-grade blower guarantees reliable performance season after season in tough conditions.

Product Details

Product overview, includes.

76cc Gas Backpack Leaf Blower – 3.5kW Power, 0.4m³/s High-Velocity Airflow, for Heavy-Duty Cleanup 0.4 m³/soutput wind flowBackpack Blowerproduct type
76 ccDisplacement
3.5 kWRated Power
0.4 m³/sOutput Wind Flow
1.0 LFuel Capacity
KE-EB760 · Parameters
Product TypeBackpack Blower
Engine TypeAir-cooled, 2-stroke
Displacement76 cc
Rated Power3.5 kW
Fuel Capacity1.0 L
Fuel / Oil Ratio25 : 1
Output Wind Flow0.4 m³/s
Standard Accessories1 × Round Tube Air Nozzle Set 1 × Fuel Ratio Bottle 1 × Standard Tool Kit 1 × Instruction Manual
HandleCarry Handle
Main ColourRed (RAL 3020)
Reference Price (FOB)US$40 / piece
Compare with similar models
ModelKE-EB760KE-EB650KE-EBV260EKE-EB260
TypeLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf Blowers
Displacement76 cc63.3 cc25.4 cc25.4 cc
Rated Power3.5 kW2.7 kW0.7 kW0.7 kW
Output Wind Flow0.4 m³/s0.3 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.13 m³/s
Fuel Capacity1.0 L1.0 L0.5 L0.65 L
This modelView →View →View →

Need the KE-EB760 for your market?

Tell us your quantity and destination, and we will reply with a quote.

GET A QUICK QUOTE
KE-EB76076cc Gas Backpack Leaf Blower – 3.5kW Power, 0.4m³/s High-Velocity Airflow, for Heavy-Duty Cleanup
GET A QUICK QUOTE
Enlarged product image
Scroll to Top
QUICK QUOTE

Get a quick quote

Tell us the model, quantity and destination market, and we will reply with a quotation.

KEEP IN TOUCH WITH US

Leave your details and we will get back to you as soon as possible.