WeChat: 13665865177

KEKE-EB520Leaf Blowers

Backpack Blower – Low Vibration Harness for All-Day Comfort, 1-Hour Runtime, Powerful Debris Clearing

Key figures
51.7ccDisplacement
1.5kWRated Power
0.23m³/sMax. Airflow
1.0LFuel Tank Capacity

1.5kW / 51.7cc 2-Stroke Engine

Provides high-power airflow (0.23m³/s) for effective clearing of leaves, debris, and grass clippings.

Long 60-Minute Run Time

The 1.0L fuel tank allows for extended work periods, reducing interruptions for refueling.

Low-Vibration Design & Backpack Harness

Offers improved operator comfort during prolonged use.

Product Details

Product overview, includes.

Backpack Blower – Low Vibration Harness for All-Day Comfort, 1-Hour Runtime, Powerful Debris Clearing 0.23 m³/smax. airflowAir-cooled, 2-strokeengine
51.7 ccDisplacement
1.5 kWRated Power
0.23 m³/sMax. Airflow
1.0 LFuel Tank Capacity
KE-EB520 · Parameters
EngineAir-cooled, 2-stroke
Displacement51.7 cc
Rated Power1.5 kW
Max. Airflow0.23 m³/s
Fuel Tank Capacity1.0 L
Fuel / Oil Ratio25 : 1
Standard FeaturesCruise control, anti-vibration system
Included AccessoriesBlow tube set Mixing bottle (25:1) Tool kit User manual
ColorRed (RAL 3020)
PackingBrown carton
Reference Price (FOB)US$40 / piece
Compare with similar models
ModelKE-EB520KE-EBV260EKE-EB260KE-EB650
TypeLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf BlowersLeaf Blowers
Displacement51.7 cc25.4 cc25.4 cc63.3 cc
Rated Power1.5 kW0.7 kW0.7 kW2.7 kW
Max. Airflow0.23 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.13 m³/s0.3 m³/s
Fuel Tank Capacity1.0 L0.5 L0.65 L1.0 L
This modelView →View →View →

Need the KE-EB520 for your market?

Tell us your quantity and destination, and we will reply with a quote.

GET A QUICK QUOTE
KE-EB520Backpack Blower – Low Vibration Harness for All-Day Comfort, 1-Hour Runtime, Powerful Debris Clearing
GET A QUICK QUOTE
Enlarged product image
Scroll to Top
QUICK QUOTE

Get a quick quote

Tell us the model, quantity and destination market, and we will reply with a quotation.

KEEP IN TOUCH WITH US

Leave your details and we will get back to you as soon as possible.